ESTABLISHMENT OF A JOINT NETWORK

Having investigated the district environment to select among leaders of public opinion the Cooperation facilitators have proposed the following focus group members, who will act as members of ROBULNA NECC, as well:

  1. District Ruse:
    1. Stefko Burdjiev – district governor, representative of a public institution
    2. Katia Goranova – civil society
    3. Plamen Bobokov – representative of economic actors
  2. District Silistra
    1. Nikolay Dimov – district governor, representative of a public institution
    2. Htistina Georgieva – civil society
    3. Yordan Radilov – representative of economic actors
  3. District Razgrad
    1. Galia Matinova – deputy of the district governor, representative of a public institution
    2. Tsvetanka Ruseva – civil society
    3. Dimiter Papazov – representative of economic actors
  4. District Dobrich
    1. Zkeliazko Zheliazkov – district governor, representative of a public institution
    2. Dabina Dukova – civil society
    3. Mladen Mateev – representative of economic actors
  5. District Veliko Tarnovo
    1. Izabela Chiorbadjieva – deputy of the district governor, representative of a public institution
    2. Ivan Tsarov – civil society
    3. Emilia Slavova – representative of economic actors
  6. District Pleven
    1. Darin Angelov – president of the local parliament, representative of a public institution
    2. Zlatka Macheva – civil society
    3. Chavdar Velinov – representative of economic actors
  7. District Vratsa
    1. Malina Ivanova – president of the local parliament, representative of a public institution
    2. Georgi Vrabchev – civil society
    3. Ilian Tsvetrov – representative of economic actors
  8. District Montana
    1. Lotetta Tsenova – district administration, representative of a public institution
    2. Aniuta Kamenova-Borin – civil society
    3. Angel Angelov – representative of economic actors
  9. District Vidin
    1. Tsvetan Assenov – district governor, representative of a public institution
    2. Kalin Tanchev – civil society
    3. Kosta Grivov – representative of economic actors

Comments are closed.